Friday, 4 November 2011

Happy Birthday T.O.P

Assalamualaikum,ada sihat ka ??dah lme xupdate blog nihh.Harini aq nk cite pasal my big brother,,haha.his name is Seung Hyun a.k.a ToP BigBang.Takkan korang xkenal kott.Klau xkenal,meh aq kenal kan..

Name: Choi Seung Hyun (최승현)
Position: Rapper / Beat BoxerReal
Stage Names: Tempo, T.O.P

Date of Birth: November 4,1987
Height: 181 cm
Weight: 65 kg
Blood Type: B
Education: Seoul Art College (Majoring in Musical), Dangook University in Theater & Film ( starting 2008 )
Skills: Rapping, Beat Boxing, Lyrics Making

Hobbies: Reading and Swimming
Likes: Theatrical Performances, Musicals, and Fashion Designing
Family Members: Parents & Older Sis
Personality: He speaks well and is extremely stubborn. He likes to be the leader of things and speaks his mind. Shy and he thinks he’s cute.
Musician He Admires: Usher, Omarion, Jay-Z, B2K

Pesanan utk ToP :I wish your happiness and health on your birthday.Have a wonderful year !

1 comment:

Korang nk ckp ape-ape??